Hollywood, Calif. -

Here is a complete list of winners for the 64th Primetime Creative Arts Emmy Awards, which were presented at the Nokia Theatre.

Outstanding Guest Actress In A Comedy Series
-- Kathy Bates, "Two And A Half Men"

Outstanding Guest Actor In A Comedy Series
-- Jimmy Fallon, "Saturday Night Live"

Outstanding Guest Actress In A Drama Series
-- Martha Plimpton, "The Good Wife"

Outstanding Guest Actor In A Drama Series
-- Jeremy Davies, "Justified"

Outstanding Variety Special
-- "The Kennedy Center Honors"

Outstanding Special Class Programs
-- "65th Annual Tony Awards"

Outstanding Special Class - Short-format Live-Action Entertainment Programs
-- "Childrens Hospital"

Outstanding Directing For A Variety Series
-- "Saturday Night Live," Don Roy King

Outstanding Writing For A Variety Series
-- "The Daily Show With Jon Stewart," Tim Carvell, Rory Albanese,
Kevin Bleyer, Rich Blomquist, Steve Bodow, Wyatt Cenac, Hallie Haglund, JR
Havlan, Elliott Kalan, Dan McCoy, Jo Miller, John Oliver, Zhubin Parang, Daniel
Radosh, Jason Ross, Jon Stewart

Outstanding Animated Program
-- "The Penguins Of Madagascar: The Return Of The Revenge Of Dr.
Blowhole"

Outstanding Short-format Animated Program
-- "Regular Show"

Outstanding Voice-Over Performance
-- "Futurama," Maurice LaMarche as Clamps, Donbot, Hyperchicken,
Calculon, Hedonismbot, Morbo

Outstanding Individual Achievement in Animation
-- Jill Daniels, Background Paint, "Disney Phineas and Ferb: Doof
Dynasty"
-- Bill Schwab, Character Design, "Disney Phineas and Ferb: Naughty Vs.
Nice"
-- Robertryan Cory, Character Design, "Secret Mountain Fort Awesome:
Nightmare Sauce"
-- Chris Tsirgiotis, Background Design, "Secret Mountain Fort Awesome:
Nightmare Sauce"

Outstanding Children's Program
-- "Wizards Of Waverly Place"

Outstanding Children's Nonfiction, Reality or Reality-Competition Program
-- "Sesame Street: Growing Hope Against Hunger"

Outstanding Reality Program
-- "Undercover Boss"

Outstanding Nonfiction Series
-- "Frozen Planet"

Outstanding Nonfiction Special
-- "George Harrison: Living In The Material World"

Outstanding Special Class - Short-format Nonfiction Programs
-- "DGA Moments In Time"

Exceptional Merit In Documentary Filmmaking
-- "Have You Heard From Johannesburg (Independent Lens)"

Outstanding Directing For Nonfiction Programming
-- "George Harrison: Living In The Material World," Martin Scorsese

Outstanding Writing For Nonfiction Programming
-- "Prohibition - A Nation Of Hypocrites," Geoffrey C. Ward

Outstanding Art Direction For A Multi-Camera Series
-- "2 Broke Girls," Glenda Rovello, Production Designer; Amy Feldman,
Set Decorator

Outstanding Art Direction For A Single-Camera Series
-- "Boardwalk Empire," Bill Groom, Production Designer; Adam Scher,
Art Director; Carol Silverman, Set Decorator
-- "Game of Thrones," Gemma Jackson, Production Designer; Frank Walsh,
Art Director; Tina Jones, Set Decorator

Outstanding Art Direction For A Miniseries Or Movie
-- "Great Expectations (Masterpiece)," David Roger, Production
Designer; Paul Ghirardani, Art Director; Jo Kornstein, Set Decorator

Outstanding Art Direction For Variety Or Nonfiction Programming
-- "The 54th Annual Grammy Awards," Brian Stonestreet, Production
Designer; Alana Billingsley, Art Director; Matt Steinbrenner, Art Director
-- "65th Annual Tony Awards," Steve Bass, Production Designer; Seth
Easter, Art Director

Outstanding Casting For A Comedy Series
-- "Girls"

Outstanding Casting For A Drama Series
-- "Homeland"

Outstanding Casting For A Miniseries, Movie Or A Special
-- "Game Change"

Outstanding Choreography
-- "Smash"